A Quote by – Sir Joh Bjelke-Petersen

Topic of this Quote:

Author Name:

Sir Joh Bjelke-Petersen

Born As:

Johannes Bjelke-Petersen

Other Names:

Sir Johannes

Born:

13 Jan 1911

Died:

23 Apr 2005
Sydney Morning Herald, 1985.