A Quote by – Jimmy Durante

Topic of this Quote:

Author Name:

Jimmy Durante

Born As:

James Francis Durante

Other Names:

Jimmy Durante The Schnoz

Born:

10 Feb 1893

Died:

29 Jan 1980
Quoted in Current Biography : Who's News and Why - 1946 by Anna Rothe.