A Quote by – Franklin D. Roosevelt

Topic of this Quote:

Patriotism

Author Name:

Franklin D. Roosevelt

Born As:

Franklin Delano Roosevelt

Other Names:

F. D. R.

Born:

30 Jan 1882

Died:

12 Apr 1945