A Quote by – George S. Patton

Topic of this Quote:

Men

Author Name:

George S. Patton

Born As:

George Smith Patton Jr.

Other Names:

General George Smith Patton GCB, KBE

Born:

11 Nov 1885

Died:

21 Dec 1945